中国福彩|官方app安卓版

                                    Pro Kabaddi League 2017 full Schedule Season 5

                                    Venue Date Day Team A Team B Team A Team B
                                    Hyderabad 28-Jul Friday Telgu Titans Tamil Thailvas U Mumba Puneri Paltan
                                    29-JulSaturdayJaipur Pink PanthersDabang DelhiTelugu TitansPatna Pirates
                                    30-JulSundayU MumbaHaryana SteelersTelugu TitansBengaluru Bulls
                                    31-JulMondayRest day
                                    1-AugTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsDabang DelhiTelugu TitansUP Yoddha
                                    2-AugWednesdayGujarat FortunegiantsHaryana SteelersTelugu TitansBengal Warriors
                                    3-AugThursdayTelugu TitansPatna Pirates
                                    Nagpur4-AugFridayBengaluru BullsTamil ThalaivasPuneri PaltanDabang Delhi
                                    5-AugSaturdayU MumbaDabang DelhiBengaluru BullsUP Yoddha
                                    6-AugSundayBengal WarriorsUP YoddhaBengaluru BullsPatna Pirates
                                    7-AugMondayRest day
                                    8-AugTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsHaryana SteelersBengaluru BullsTelugu Titans
                                    9-AugWednesdayBengaluru BullsBengal Warriors
                                    10-AugThursdayPuneri PaltanJaipur Pink PanthersBengaluru BullsTamil Thalaivas
                                    Ahmedabad11-AugFridayGujarat FortunegiantsU Mumba
                                    12-AugSaturdayTelugu TitansUP YoddhaGujarat FortunegiantsDabang Delhi
                                    13-AugSundayPatna PiratesUP YoddhaGujarat FortunegiantsJaipur Pink Panthers
                                    14-AugMondayRest day
                                    15-AugTuesdayBengal WarriorsPuneri PaltanGujarat FortunegiantsBengaluru Bulls
                                    16-AugWednesdayHaryana SteelersTamil ThalaivasGujarat FortunegiantsTelugu Titans
                                    17-AugThursdayDabang DelhiTamil ThalaivasGujarat FortunegiantsBengal Warriors
                                    Lucknow18-AugFridayUP YoddhaU MumbaBengaluru BullsJaipur Pink Panthers
                                    19-AugSaturdayTelugu TitansU MumbaUP YoddhaHaryana Steelers
                                    20-AugSundayPatna PiratesPuneri PaltanUP YoddhaJaipur Pink Panthers
                                    21-AugMondayRest day
                                    22-AugTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsPuneri PaltanUP YoddhaBengal Warriors
                                    23-AugWednesdayHaryana SteelersDabang DelhiUP YoddhaTamil Thalaivas
                                    24-AugThursdayUP YoddhaTelugu Titans
                                    Mumbai25-AugFridayU MumbaJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsPatna Pirates
                                    26-AugSaturdayPatna PiratesTamil ThalaivasU MumbaPuneri Paltan
                                    27-AugSundayBengal WarriorsBengaluru BullsU MumbaDabang Delhi
                                    28-AugMondayRest day
                                    29-AugTuesdayBengaluru BullsUP YoddhaU MumbaGujarat Fortunegiants
                                    30-AugWednesdayU MumbaHaryana Steelers
                                    31-AugThursdayTelugu TitansTamil ThalaivasU MumbaJaipur Pink Panthers
                                    Kolkata1-SepFridayBengal WarriorsPatna Pirates
                                    2-SepSaturdayGujarat FortunegiantsHaryana SteelersBengal WarriorsUP Yoddha
                                    3-SepSundayGujarat FortunegiantsJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsTamil Thalaivas
                                    4-SepMondayRest day
                                    5-SepTuesdayPatna PiratesJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsHaryana Steelers
                                    6-SepWednesdayDabang DelhiBengaluru BullsBengal WarriorsU Mumba
                                    7-SepThursdayTelugu TitansPuneri PaltanBengal WarriorsDabang Delhi
                                    Haryana8-SepFridayHaryana SteelersPatna PiratesGujarat FortunegiantsUP Yoddha
                                    9-SepSaturdayPatna PiratesU MumbaHaryana SteelersBengaluru Bulls
                                    10-SepSundayBengaluru BullsPuneri PaltanHaryana SteelersTelugu Titans
                                    11-SepMondayRest day
                                    12-SepTuesdayBengal WarriorsTelugu TitansHaryana SteelersDabang Delhi
                                    13-SepWednesdayTamil ThalaivasUP YoddhaHaryana SteelersPuneri Paltan
                                    14-SepThursdayHaryana SteelersJaipur Pink Panthers
                                    Ranchi15-SepFridayPatna PiratesTelugu TitansU MumbaGujarat Fortunegiants
                                    16-SepSaturdayBengaluru BullsTelugu TitansPatna PiratesUP Yoddha
                                    17-SepSundayJaipur Pink PanthersDabang DelhiPatna PiratesBengal Warriors
                                    18-SepMondayRest day
                                    19-SepTuesdayPuneri PaltanHaryana SteelersPatna PiratesBengaluru Bulls
                                    20-SepWednesdayPatna PiratesTamil Thalaivas
                                    21-SepThursdayJaipur Pink PanthersHaryana SteelersPatna PiratesUP Yoddha
                                     Delhi22-SepFridayDabang DelhiU Mumba
                                    23-SepSaturdayBengaluru BullsBengal WarriorsDabang DelhiPuneri Paltan
                                    24-SepSundayBengal WarriorsTamil ThalaivasDabang DelhiHaryana Steelers
                                    25-SepMondayRest day
                                    26-SepTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsTamil ThalaivasDabang DelhiPatna Pirates
                                    27-SepWednesdayTelugu TitansJaipur Pink PanthersDabang DelhiUP Yoddha
                                    28-SepThursdayBengaluru BullsU MumbaDabang DelhiTelugu Titans
                                    Chennai29-SepFridayTamil ThalaivasPuneri PaltanGujarat FortunegiantsPatna Pirates
                                    30-SepSaturdayPuneri PaltanUP YoddhaTamil ThalaivasJaipur Pink Panthers
                                    1-OctSundayJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsTamil ThalaivasU Mumba
                                    2-OctMondayRest day
                                    3-OctTuesdayDabang DelhiGujarat FortunegiantsTamil ThalaivasTelugu Titans
                                    4-OctWednesdayU MumbaHaryana SteelersTamil ThalaivasUP Yoddha
                                    5-OctThursdayTamil ThalaivasBengaluru Bulls
                                    Jaipur6-OctFridayJaipur Pink PanthersGujarat FortunegiantsWild card match
                                    7-OctSaturdayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersU Mumba
                                    8-OctSundayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersPuneri Paltan
                                    9-OctMondayRest day
                                    10-OctTuesdayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersDabang Delhi
                                    11-OctWednesdayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersHaryana Steelers
                                    12-OctThursdayWild card match (Jaipur Pink Panthers)
                                    Pune13-OctFridayPuneri PaltanGujarat FortunegiantsBengal WarriorsTamil Thalaivas
                                    14-OctSaturdayTamil ThalaivasPatna PiratesPuneri PaltanU Mumba
                                    15-OctSundayBengaluru BullsUP YoddhaPuneri PaltanDabang Delhi
                                    16-OctMondayRest day
                                    17-OctTuesdayPuneri PaltanHaryana Steelers
                                    18-OctWednesdayPatna PiratesBengaluru BullsPuneri PaltanJaipur Pink Panthers
                                    19-OctThursdayDiwaliDiwali
                                    20-OctFridayTelugu TitansBengal WarriorsPuneri PaltanGujarat Fortunegiants
                                    21-Oct
                                    Mumbai22-OctSundayZone A (2nd)Zone B (3rd)Zone A (3rd)Zone B (2nd)
                                    23-OctMondayZone A (1st)Zone B (1st)Winner of Eliminator 1Winner of Eliminator 2
                                    24-Oct
                                    25-Oct
                                    Chennai26-OctThursdayRunner UP Yoddha of Qualifier 1Winner of Eliminator 3
                                    27-Oct
                                    Chennai28-OctSaturdayWinner of Qualifier 1Winner of Qualifier 2

                                                                      Information

                                                                      Mobile phone

                                                                      reading

                                                                      car

                                                                      Second-hand housing

                                                                      news

                                                                      Finance

                                                                      entertainment

                                                                      Technology